Women's Interclub Paddle League


2018 Standings

RankDivision AWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Upper Ridgewood 137191
2 Brookside 23620
3 Brookside 13224
4 Indian Trail 227291
5 Knickerbocker 126301
6 Glen Ridge 1233211
Nyack 12333
8 Indian Trail 11937
RankDivision BWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Ridgewood 1411511
2 Englewood 1371913
3 Montclair 132241
Upper Ridgewood 2322423
5 Hackensack 125311
6 Nyack 222341
7 Indian Trail 318382
8 Indian Trail 4173911
RankDivision CWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Ramsey 142141
2 Tuxedo 1322411
3 Hackensack 2292711
Knickerbocker 22927
5 Indian Trail 627291
6 Englewood 2253031
7 Ridgewood 22331122
8 Indian Trail 514422
RankDivision DWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Upper Ridgewood 35332
2 Nyack 33719
3 Brookside 336201
4 Haworth 125313
5 Hackensack 32135
6 Nyack 4203611
7 Ridgewood 31739
8 Indian Trail 71541
RankDivision EWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Upper Ridgewood 4471342
2 Englewood 341184431
3 Ramsey 2382245
4 Knickerbocker 3312943
5 Upper Ridgewood 53029441
6 Indian Trail 8293143
7 Hackensack 41743425
8 Nyack 51644452
9 Ridgewood 44283218