Women's Interclub Paddle League


2018 Standings

RankDivision AWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Upper Ridgewood 12313
2 Brookside 12214
Brookside 22214
4 Indian Trail 217191
Knickerbocker 117191
6 Nyack 11620
7 Glen Ridge 115201
8 Indian Trail 11125
RankDivision BWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Ridgewood 1261011
2 Englewood 124121
Montclair 124121
4 Upper Ridgewood 2171912
5 Hackensack 11521
Indian Trail 315212
7 Nyack 21224
8 Indian Trail 411251
RankDivision CWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Ramsey 12791
2 Tuxedo 123131
3 Englewood 218181
Hackensack 21818
Ridgewood 218182
6 Knickerbocker 21620
7 Indian Trail 61521
8 Indian Trail 59271
RankDivision DWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Upper Ridgewood 33511
2 Nyack 32610
3 Brookside 32412
4 Haworth 117191
5 Indian Trail 71125
Nyack 41125
7 Hackensack 31026
Ridgewood 31026
RankDivision EWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef LPenalty
1 Englewood 33464
2 Ramsey 229154
3 Upper Ridgewood 427132
4 Upper Ridgewood 5212221
5 Indian Trail 8202042
6 Knickerbocker 3182243
7 Hackensack 4152513
8 Nyack 51129441
9 Ridgewood 44281218