Bergen County Women's Tennis League

Matches Played by Team

Blank rows show the number of unplayed matches (2 names per match) plus any invalid names that were removed.

Division A-1: Brookside 2
Wendee Lunt 9
Susan Tonuzi 7
Cathy Licini 6
Wendy Rocovich 5
Cathy Schwartz 5
Elaine Urciuoli 5
Lisa Amoratis 4
Kristine Dunbar 4
Catherine Shaw 4
Jodi Brover 2
Kathy LeBlancq 1
No Player 1
Mindi Weiner 1
Division A-1: Englewood 5
Barbara Liati 7
Asako Motai 7
Anna Marie Papa 7
Sally Song 6
Kathryn Kislevitz 4
Janet Troy 4
Wendy Boiardi 3
Stephanie Cole 3
Mary Arguello 2
Susan Carlin 2
Allison DiClemente 2
Olga Dominguez 2
No Player 2
Florence Tweel 2
Lisa Clifford 1
Division A-1: Fairlawn 3
Chie Masubuchi 7
Stephanie Heitner 5
Svetlana LePera 5
Bree Choy 4
Toshka Damdin 4
Tracy Henry 4
Michelle Kushner 4
Judi Berkey 3
Stacey Bradford 3
Erin Brown 3
Nitza Hockstein 2
Maral Jebejian 2
Alison Kelly 2
Lorena Peris 2
Roseann Todd 2
Erica Mulder 1
Laura Smyth 1
Division A-1: Fort Lee 3
Megumi Smillie 7
  6
Saori Shiokawa 6
Cindy Fass 5
Dyan Zinzi 5
Noriko Roh 4
Miwako Takubo 4
Heidi Yang 4
Maiko Amano 3
Kazumi Otake 3
Yumiko Murakami 2
Masae Takeyame 2
Christa DeHuff 1
Yukiko Okuda 1
Takako Teto 1
Division A-1: Fort Lee 4
No Player 10
Mina Chung 4
Lindsey Hakim 4
Nicole Hui 4
Kelly Wolfman 4
Tara Barrett 3
Andrea Cohen 3
Jan Herdemian 3
Laurie Strauss 3
Inja Jun 2
Ivy Leong 2
Sam Schneider 2
Irene Vucci 2
Dana Wilmot 2
Jennifer DeLorenzo 1
Trisha Dugan 1
Lindsey McCabe 1
Debbie Rapaport 1
Lauran Tuck 1
Jenna Wu 1
Division A-1: Hackensack 3
Pam Guzman 9
Maura Deegan 7
  6
Amy Esler 6
Carey Neuman 5
Ellen Glynn 4
Lynn McCarthy 4
Sarah Kline 3
Colleen McGovern 3
Rachel Rimland 3
No Player 2
Sherri Giannella 1
Emy Seeley 1
Division A-1: Nyack 4
Katie Ottenheimer 9
Angela Jansen 6
Kelly Irvine 5
Noemi Radziemski 5
Bethany Ball 4
Ann Blanchfield 4
Heather Connor 4
Kelly Culot 4
Jen Fineran 3
Sandy Page-Cook 3
Jane Beckley 2
Anne Fallon 2
No Player 2
Chaya Pilla 1
Division A-1: Paramount 1
No Player 32
Cindy Gal 4
Ellie Pollak 4
Jen Saltiel 4
Susan Sahn 3
Jessica Rotbard 2
Rachel King 1
Jan Klein 1
Michelle Millman 1
Sharon Squitiri 1
Heather Stein 1
Division A-1: Upper Ridgewood 9
Marianne Brodeck 5
Marlene Guinchard 5
Daria Linnington 5
Ellen McNamara 4
Mary Roberts 4
Ann Callari 3
Dawn Foster 3
Jeannie Koehler 3
Barbara Loscalzo 3
Stephanie Springer 3
Debbie Cooper 2
Jean Glicini 2
Liz Henky 2
Lia Martirossian 2
Roselia Mouridy 2
Camille Vaccari 2
Alissa Wuerfel 2
Nina Guinchard 1
Amy Waters 1
Division A-1: Waldwick Covered 1
Jen Boris 9
June Griffin 9
Mary Ann Delorenzo 8
Mary Barr 7
Nancy Marrone 7
Sue Wheaton 5
Joyce Johnson 4
Lori Bogan 2
Laura Smyth 2
Anne Ben-Yosef 1