Bergen County Tennis League


2024 Standings

RankLeague APtsWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef L
1 Upper Ridgewood5526371
2 Tenafly4822441
3 Nyack4320372
Indian Trail4314151
5 Upper Ridgewood 2355251
6 Leonia2542063
7 Englewood1902192
RankLeague BPtsWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef L
1 Tenafly 26329522
2 Brookside59267
3 Knickerbocker531916121
4 Englewood 245206421
5 Indian Trail 23982623
6 Upper Ridgewood 43812144
7 Leonia 23682023
8 Upper Ridgewood 33581961
9 Upper Ridgewood 52442155
RankLeague CPtsWinsLossesUnplayedDef WDef L
1 Englewood 342186
2 Tenafly 3381662
3 Knickerbocker 2351392
4 Ridgewood3211103
5 Nyack 2319132
6 Upper Ridgewood 6230231