New Jersey Women's Platform Tennis League

Matches Played by Team

Blank rows show the number of unplayed matches (2 names per match) plus number of invalid names removed.

Division 1:  Beacon Hill 1
    24  
  Katie Bugliari 4  
  Ellen Burchenal 4  
  Courtney Dailey 4  
  Christine McGrath 4  
  Whitney Saunders 4  
  Martha Sayre 4  
  Haleh Shafaie 4  
  Lindsey Wright 4  
Division 1:  Brookside 1
    24  
  Caroline Beers 4  
  Karen Berkman 4  
  Charann Claire 4  
  Jodi Culloty 4  
  Jean Glicini 4  
  Linda Marchese 4  
  Michele Ring 4  
  Donna T Miller 3  
  Barbara Duff 1  
Division 1:  Canoe Brook 1
    24  
  Regina Feeney 4  
  Katy Hobbis 4  
  Kelly Iacovelli 4  
  Sara Lowe 4  
  Mary Yarbrough 4  
  Meghan Duttenhofer 3  
  Patty McDonald 3  
  Claudia Mullett 3  
  Ellen Moore 1  
  Pam Randazzo 1  
  Marina Ruiz de Guana 1  
Division 1:  Indian Trail 1
    24  
  Sue Buchanan 4  
  JoAnn Irwin 4  
  Jen Mendolia 4  
  Shauna Muller 4  
  Bevinn Romaine 4  
  Andrea Coughlin 3  
  Sam Schneider 3  
  Michelle Cochran 2  
  Lori Heffernan 2  
  Ana Brzova 1  
  Kelly Van Calcar 1  
Division 1:  Morristown 1
    24  
  Alexis Davies 4  
  Bobo Delaney 4  
  Clarissa Ohern 4  
  Sylvia Reich 4  
  Amy Rhinelander 4  
  Cathy Ackerman 3  
  Cindy Ross 3  
  Jody D'Agostini 2  
  Amanda Dolan 2  
  Ann Delaney 1  
  Patrice King 1  
Division 1:  Noe Pond 1
    32  
  Patty Bacon 3  
  Ruth Ann Connors 3  
  Katie Hindelong 3  
  Jen Nielsen 3  
  Margie Rambusch 3  
  Alice Silkworth 3  
  Jill Feher 2  
  Jenna McClintock 2  
  Patti Conlin 1  
  Ali Riabov 1  
Division 1:  Seabright 1
    24  
  Andy Edler 4  
  Chris Hetzler 4  
  Jen Huesman 4  
  Maria G. Manley 4  
  Pam Ruoff 4  
  Jennifer Binns 3  
  Margot O'Connor 3  
  Muffin Slonaker 2  
  Regina Creen 1  
  Cate Duddy 1  
  Lynn Elliott 1  
  Darlene McGlone 1  
Division 1:  Upper Ridgewood 1
    32  
  Caroline Barr 3  
  Debbie Cooper 3  
  Patty Cromie 3  
  Cynthia Sagullo 3  
  Judy Saydah 3  
  Karen Urban 3  
  Yoko Kagaya 2  
  Kristen Swenson 2  
  Susanne Clark 1  
  Salma Goldstein 1  
Division 2:  Atlantic 1
    24  
  Paula Greely 4  
  Joanne O'Shaughnessy 4  
  Barbara Brown 3  
  Carolyn Cutler 3  
  Hillary Defeo 3  
  Bonnie Feehan 3  
  Judy Takach 3  
  Helen Guarcello 2  
  Karen Harris 2  
  Gigi Slattery 2  
  Stacie Stephens 2  
  No Player 1  
Division 2:  Brookside 2
    24  
  Liz Batenhorst 4  
  Patty Corn 4  
  Gigi Foley 4  
  Mary Helen Roche 4  
  Leslie Rubacky 4  
  Susan Van Poznak 4  
  Barbara Duff 3  
  Jean Spatz 3  
  Rachel Whiteman 2  
Division 2:  Essex Hunt 1
    24  
  Georgie Alexandre 4  
  Susan Doherty 4  
  Amanda Falk 4  
  Andrea Filippone 4  
  Christina Melchionni 4  
  Mina Moyer 4  
  Marge Turpin 3  
  Kitty Higgins 2  
  Sarah Slack 2  
  Lucy Engebretson 1  
Division 2:  Indian Trail 2
    24  
  Jennifer Chang 4  
  Kelly Conway 4  
  Karen Hovey 4  
  Maureen Joel 4  
  Jodie Pani 4  
  Dana Wilmot 4  
  Katie Bizub 2  
  Amanda Lobosco 2  
  Michelle Cochran 1  
  Jamie Hoff 1  
  Becky Komsa 1  
  Sam Schneider 1  
Division 2:  Mendham 1
    24  
  Dana Emerson 4  
  Janet Gillespie 4  
  Trish Hall 4  
  Mara Nydam 4  
  Amy Pressler 4  
  Patricia Smith 4  
  Lisa Haarmann 3  
  Monica Maclean 2  
  Marian Cunningham 1  
  Sue Grover 1  
  Pam Kelly 1  
Division 2:  Montclair 1
    24  
  Jane Berra 4  
  Wendy Day 4  
  Molli Dowd 4  
  Maggie Magaldi 4  
  MT O'Neill 4  
  Liz Perry 4  
  Karen Ross 4  
  Michelle Snyder 2  
  Linda Sterling 2  
Division 2:  Short Hills 1
    24  
  Caroline Collins 4  
  Nancy Harwood 4  
  Sarah Johnson 4  
  Susan Penney 4  
  Vanessa Petrini 4  
  Betsy Vreeland 4  
  Suzanne Willian 4  
  Katie Bliss 3  
  Crystal Skinner 1  
Division 2:  Spring Brook 1
    24  
  Donna Andretta 4  
  Shea Fitzpatrick 4  
  Mary Beth Hahn 4  
  Colleen O'Reilly 4  
  Debbie Strambi 4  
  Kara Toohey 4  
  Ann Horan 3  
  Kara Kraeutler 3  
  Myla Pridgen 2  
Division 3:  Beacon Hill 2
    24  
  Courtney Blundin 4  
  Angie Comiteau 4  
  Regina Daly 4  
  Gina Patterson 4  
  Kathleen Smith 4  
  Betsy Stockton 4  
  Dana Turk 4  
  Amanda O'Dowd 3  
  Elisa Zachary 1  
Division 3:  Clearwater 1
    24  
  Elissa Cordrey 4  
  Nicky Curragh 4  
  Karen Haines 4  
  Kelly Quinn 4  
  Tara Raynolds 4  
  Lori Robertson 4  
  Julie Kimmel 3  
  Bonnie Codey 2  
  Cynthia Macdonald 2  
  Andrea Flood 1  
Division 3:  Echo Lake 1
    24  
  Trudy Allen 4  
  Judy Brucia 4  
  Heidi Calderone 4  
  Deirdre Hewett 4  
  Rita Marino 4  
  Colleen Meacock 4  
  Tricia Mullaney 4  
  Heather Pinkin 4  
Division 3:  Englewood 1
    24  
  Robin Brown 4  
  Jeanne Cardona 4  
  Lisa Clifford 4  
  Jenifer Ippolito 4  
  Maria Reuter 4  
  Rosemary Russell 4  
  Gina Martin 3  
  Susan Rosato 3  
  Jayanne Tedesco 2  
Division 3:  Essex Fells 1
    24  
  Eileen Cusack 4  
  Carol D'Alessandro 4  
  Kimberly Derr 4  
  Kelly King 4  
  Mary King 4  
  Ava Reynolds 4  
  Kathy Schiffenhaus 4  
  Fran Zlotnick 3  
  Wendy Drummond 1  
Division 3:  Navesink 1
    24  
  Kathy Foos 4  
  Janice Henderson 4  
  Jennifer Jamin 4  
  Jeanne Kelly 4  
  Margaret O'Meara 4  
  Christine Rieger 4  
  Kerry Rice 3  
  Missy Potter 2  
  Holly Boylan 1  
  Nancy Gravina 1  
  Eileen Hickey 1  
Division 3:  Ridgewood 1
    24  
  Sue Durfee 4  
  Jane Flood 4  
  Erin Mannion 4  
  Jill McAuliffe 4  
  Laurie Rogers 4  
  Jenny Given 3  
  Donna Turnbull 3  
  Dawn Shea 2  
  Sherry Brodie 1  
  Maureen Burke 1  
  Catherine Febbie-Stainer 1  
  Megan Lennon 1  
Division 3:  Seabright 2
    24  
  Betsy Ford 4  
  Luba Caruso 3  
  Mary Grubert 3  
  Laura Haaren 3  
  Mary Heins 3  
  Kathy Meredith 3  
  Laurie Smith 3  
  Stevie Thompson 3  
  Julie Gilbertson 2  
  Ann Rossbach 2  
  Lynn Elliott 1  
  Liz Mead 1  
  Debbie Sawch 1  
Division 4:  Bay Head 1
    24  
  Nancy Mignon 4  
  Susan Rogers 4  
  Krista Speno 4  
  Kathy Stuhler 4  
  Meg Williams 3  
  Cathy Diehl 2  
  Minne Evans 2  
  Carrie Hubbell 2  
  Patty Niebling 2  
  Christine Beck 1  
  Amy Iverson 1  
  Jackie Keer 1  
  Susan Landers 1  
  Katie McIntyre 1  
Division 4:  Fells Brook 1
    24  
  Denise Black 4  
  Nancy Connor 4  
  Laurie Fusco 4  
  Sandy Hartman 4  
  Marla Kearney 4  
  Beth Madsen 4  
  Carolyn Tierney 4  
  Pam Garvey 2  
  Julie Lanning 2  
Division 4:  Indian Trail 3
    24  
  Lindsay Daniels 4  
  Bita Momeni 4  
  Kathryn Coughlin 3  
  Diane Curland 3  
  Lauren Faustini 3  
  Keri Gmiterek 3  
  Jamie Hoff 3  
  Courtney Raff 3  
  Jennifer Smith 3  
  Kathy Psirogianes 2  
  Cheryl Sabath 1  
Division 4:  Morristown 2
    24  
  Sharon Gill 4  
  Susan Massengill 4  
  Donna Miller 4  
  Nicki Ross 4  
  Christine Scarlett 4  
  Mary Chambers 3  
  Patrice King 3  
  Stacy Schiffman 3  
  Ann Delaney 1  
  Judy Preiss 1  
  Cindy Ross 1  
Division 4:  Noe Pond 2
    24  
  Tara Canfield 4  
  Hillary McDonald 4  
  Kate McGinty 4  
  Aimee Reali 4  
  Carlene Pruitt 3  
  Ali Riabov 3  
  Amy Spelker 3  
  Mary Lou Stevens 3  
  Aimee Barrett 2  
  Sue Walsh 2  
Division 4:  Plainfield 1
    24  
  Liz Brancatella 4  
  Ellen Del Mauro 4  
  Kate Gorelick 4  
  Susan Greaney 4  
  Lisa Kane 4  
  Connie Frontero 3  
  Rebecca Gajewski 3  
  Carole Heffernan 3  
  Alexis Moloney 3  
Division 4:  Upper Ridgewood 2
    24  
  Lois DeGenaro 4  
  Mary Roberts 4  
  Christine Rudd 4  
  Paula Smith 4  
  Jen Creed 3  
  Irene Feldsott 3  
  Donna Olsen 3  
  Gigo Taylor 3  
  Salma Goldstein 1  
  Doris Guerin 1  
  Ann Kautzmann 1  
  Maddie Zozzaro 1  
Division 4:  Wayne Valley 1
    24  
  Carolyn Badenhausen 4  
  Cathy Brunetti 4  
  Lisa Fuydal 4  
  Dolores Krzanowski 4  
  Pam Baione 3  
  Betsy Bell 3  
  Renata Coyle 3  
  Linda Manolis 3  
  Katie Ottenheimer 3  
  Ann Blanchfield 1  
Division 5:  Brookside 3
    24  
  Eileen Doyle 4  
  Tara Foley 4  
  Holly Rickert 4  
  Lisa Amoratis 3  
  Toni-Ann Edwards 3  
  Sandy Fuller 3  
  Suzanne Trembly 3  
  Kim Blue 2  
  Marianne Oberdorf 2  
  Ginny Sniatkowski 2  
  Celine Salvi 1  
  AnnMarie Uhl 1  
Division 5:  Canoe Brook 2
    24  
  Lorraine Bowyer 4  
  Liz Morgan 4  
  Heidi Morton 4  
  Anita Bobba 3  
  Nancy Leccese 3  
  Mary Manley 3  
  Ellen Moore 3  
  Pam Randazzo 3  
  Cassie Burke 1  
  Jamie Heckelman 1  
  Kathy Pellicane 1  
  Kathy Petersen 1  
  Patti Sanford 1  
Division 5:  Essex Hunt 2
    24  
  Karolee Brown 4  
  Beccy Iossa 4  
  Lee Klipstein 4  
  Rosa Moriello 4  
  Alison Villa 4  
  Carolyn von Meister 4  
  Molly Whipple 4  
  Emily Caspersen 3  
  Lucy Engebretson 1  
Division 5:  Mendham 2
    24  
  Susanne Bernt 4  
  Diane Foshay 4  
  Gabriele Hearn 4  
  Betsy Hosking 4  
  Tina Kjaeroe 4  
  Ellen Crowe 3  
  Sue Grover 3  
  Nancy Anderson 2  
  Pam Kelly 2  
  Monica Maclean 2  
Division 5:  Minisink 1
    24  
  Brenda Colvin 4  
  Terry McCutcheon 4  
  Kristyn Shannon 4  
  Kelly Cody 3  
  Karen Cree 3  
  Liz Landy 3  
  Ellen Whiteman 3  
  Mary Anne Grilli 2  
  Sue Lombardi 2  
  Kathy Sprague 2  
  Janice Mahoney 1  
  Rebecca Wolf 1  
Division 5:  Montclair 2
    24  
  Marni Brand 4  
  Carol Ewertsen 4  
  Wendy Foley 4  
  Jennifer Patton 4  
  Maggie Schiffenhaus 4  
  Patty Topping 4  
  Mimi Wrede 4  
  Kim Amirata 2  
  Michelle Snyder 2  
Division 5:  Morris County 1
    24  
  Karen Blount 4  
  Becky Campbell 4  
  Karen Kirby 4  
  Karen Proscia 4  
  Ellis Siedem 4  
  Susan Alexander 3  
  Connie Kapp 3  
  Meghan Garrity 2  
  Dawn Didden 1  
  Caitlin Fitzsimmons 1  
  Holly Orza 1  
  Sue Wallace 1  
Division 5:  Navesink 2
    24  
  Danette Alderoty 4  
  Rachel Croddick 4  
  Nancy Freeman 4  
  Michelle Mandia 4  
  Elaine Monte 4  
  Jill Perosi 4  
  Holly Boylan 3  
  Kristen Bunnell 3  
  Nancy Gravina 1  
  Francoise Lucarelli 1  
Division 6:  Beacon Hill 3
    24  
  KC Artemenko 4  
  Melissa Moriarty 4  
  Irene Murdock 4  
  Gretchen Oatman 4  
  Angela Schroeder 4  
  Emily Kramer 3  
  Liza Tulloch 3  
  Elisa Zachary 3  
  Natalie Dougherty 2  
  Kim Glancy 1  
Division 6:  Canoe Brook 3
    24  
  Abbie Meyer 4  
  Julie Nelson 4  
  Jessica Park 4  
  Lisa Schroeder 4  
  Patricia Sheaffer 4  
  Christie Adelman 3  
  Cassie Burke 3  
  Jamie Heckelman 2  
  Mary Lou Tonelli 2  
  Nancy Elia 1  
  Kathy Pellicane 1  
Division 6:  Hackensack 1
    24  
  Alison Harris 4  
  Kathy Kelly 4  
  Regina O'Neill 4  
  Diane Rapport 4  
  Patty Cannon 3  
  Jennifer Maita 3  
  Debbie Murphy 2  
  Kelly Pepe 2  
  Sally Song 2  
  Anne Wodenshek 2  
  Karen Mackie 1  
  Mary Ellen McCarthy 1  
Division 6:  Indian Trail 4
    24  
  Carole Addison 4  
  Lauren Cuneo 4  
  Gloria Maturo 4  
  Ellen Papera 4  
  Maureen Wiener 4  
  Elaine Del Colle 3  
  Laura Saunders 3  
  Milana Maftsir 2  
  Ann Chase 1  
  Kathryn Coughlin 1  
  Laura Kearney 1  
  Coleen O'Brien 1  
Division 6:  Mendham 3
    24  
  Barbara Lynch 4  
  Priscilla McAleney 4  
  Cindy McCollum 4  
  Sharon Murphy 4  
  Lee Suminski 4  
  Kay Sutaria 4  
  Jess Beckerman 2  
  Nancy Anderson 1  
  Rosemary Carrara 1  
  Ellen Crowe 1  
  Lauren Gembala 1  
  Maureen Hall 1  
  Marybeth Heartfield 1  
Division 6:  Ramsey 1
    24  
  Pam Berk 4  
  Roseanne Jahnke 4  
  Kathy Rozema 4  
  Madeline Savas 4  
  Nancy Sebastiano 4  
  Jill Johnson 3  
  Dale Cook 2  
  Kathleen Dugan 2  
  Patti Murphy 2  
  Tricia Schreiber 2  
  Chris Turso 1  
Division 6:  Rockaway River 1
    24  
  Laurie Gates 4  
  Dina McWilliams 4  
  Marsi Richter 4  
  Sue Schroth 4  
  Shari Walker 4  
  Erin Plante 3  
  Sharon Tietjen 3  
  Patti Nagle 2  
  Sylvia Rickert 2  
  Meral Malady 1  
  Lynn Murphy 1  
Division 6:  Spring Brook 2
    24  
  Arlene Amery 4  
  Deb Bednarski 4  
  Kimberly Burgoyne 4  
  Pam Longo 3  
  Marilyn McLaughlin 3  
  Mary Beth Wooters 3  
  Julie Guss-Schneider 2  
  Katie Hein 2  
  Julie Schneider 2  
  Ann Horan 1  
  Kara Kraeutler 1  
  Jessica Levy 1  
  No Player 1  
  Sue Richter 1  
Division 7:  Clearwater 2
    24  
  Heather Collins 4  
  Valerie Dalton 4  
  Jenny Hodges 4  
  Marilee Klaschka 4  
  Lisa Meyers 4  
  Suzy Verchick 4  
  Andrea Flood 3  
  Christine L Murray 3  
  Bonnie Codey 2  
Division 7:  Englewood 2
    24  
  Pam DeBlasio 4  
  Linda Hobeika 4  
  Elena Sisti 4  
  Janet Troy 4  
  Florence Tweel 4  
  Christina deCarlo 3  
  Kathryn Kislevitz 3  
  Asako Motai 3  
  Mary Arguello 1  
  Lana Dimidjian 1  
  Susan Madden 1  
Division 7:  Essex Hunt 3
    24  
  Kelsey Bennett 4  
  Bernie Briand 4  
  Jane Campbell 4  
  Chris Smith 4  
  Michele Sweeney 4  
  Glynn Valentine 4  
  Laura Van Rooyen 4  
  Tracey Biedron 3  
  Megan Young 1  
Division 7:  Indian Trail 5
    24  
  Sue Akellian 4  
  Susan Kwon 4  
  Christine Christopoul 3  
  Arlene Flink 3  
  Eva Hartgers 3  
  Sheila Oliver 3  
  Lorrie Savas 3  
  Tanya Gatti 2  
  Suzanne Levy 2  
  Stacy Alexandrou 1  
  Evelyn Amerio 1  
  Ann Chase 1  
  Cynthia McEachern 1  
  Coleen O'Brien 1  
Division 7:  Montclair 3
    24  
  Nancy Bylin 4  
  Elisa Charters 4  
  Claire Garland 4  
  Cara Hanks 4  
  Corinne Smithen 4  
  Alexis Finkle 3  
  Maureen Ohlmuller 3  
  Kim Amirata 2  
  Jill Gimber 2  
  Leslie Knowles 2  
Division 7:  Noe Pond 3
    24  
  Linda Barrese 4  
  Caroline Eveleth 4  
  Kathy Hanley 4  
  Suzanne Purdy 4  
  Amanda Benjamin 3  
  Katie Cincotta 3  
  Aimee Barrett 2  
  Shannon Holland 2  
  No Player 2  
  Melissa Simon 2  
  Sue Walsh 2  
Division 7:  Plainfield 2
    24  
  Daniela Enright 4  
  Colleen Gibbons 4  
  Brooke Marazza 4  
  Joanne Muldoon 4  
  Erin Priesing 4  
  Amy Sharkey 4  
  Shannon Brennan 3  
  Aleta Zoidis 3  
  Connie Frontero 1  
  No Player 1  
Division 7:  Seabright 3
    24  
  Kristina Marchisin 4  
  Kara Short 4  
  Maura Beyer 3  
  Ann Hawley 3  
  Paula Hurley 3  
  Stephanie McCarter-Flynn 3  
  Mary Jane O'Hare 3  
  Cathy Smith 3  
  Fredrica Canavan 2  
  Robin Gordon 2  
  Susan  Olson 1  
  Julie Saxe 1  
Division 8:  Canoe Brook 4
    24  
  Alysia Cline 4  
  Megan Furst 4  
  Helen Griffith 4  
  Delia Hamlet 4  
  Amy DiSibio 3  
  Nancy Elia 3  
  Karen Cook 2  
  Mary Lou Tonelli 2  
  Maureen Abbott 1  
  Christie Adelman 1  
  Sharon Brosnan 1  
  Kristin Bush 1  
  Lisa Temple 1  
  Cynthia Tratnyek 1  
Division 8:  Indian Trail 6
    24  
  Soneca Guadara 4  
  Lisamarie Racano 4  
  Yvonne Rebak 4  
  Evelyn Amerio 3  
  Marcie Zage 3  
  Michelle Alexander 2  
  Stacy Alexandrou 2  
  Jennifer Martin 2  
  Ardys Rosenthal 2  
  Judy Coburn 1  
  Catheleen Giancristofaro 1  
  Jackie Kobes 1  
  Sheila Oliver 1  
  Lorrie Savas 1  
  Jill Zames 1  
Division 8:  Maplewood/S Orange 1
    24  
  Deborah Bowman 4  
  Stephanie Eller 4  
  Jackie Holle 4  
  Joyce Jewelle 4  
  Astrid Oyo-Hoffman 4  
  Diane Haase 3  
  Jane Lichtman 3  
  Caron Wollard 3  
  Cindy Lewis 2  
  Cade Beach 1  
Division 8:  Minisink 2
    24  
  Kristin Engel 4  
  Val Haverty 4  
  Janis Joseph 4  
  Nona LeRoux 4  
  Cindy Murphy 4  
  Sherrie Dunne 3  
  Heidi Ferro 3  
  Janice Mahoney 2  
  Barbara Morris 2  
  Karen Cree 1  
  Kristen Walker 1  
Division 8:  Morris County 2
    24  
  Sheila Hepp 4  
  Muffie Roelke 4  
  Holly Selquist 4  
  Sue Abely 3  
  Caitlin Fitzsimmons 3  
  Anne Flugstad-Clarke 3  
  Sue Wallace 3  
  Dawn Didden 2  
  Nancy Tobin 2  
  Suzanne Van Fossan 2  
  Phyllis Watson 2  
Division 8:  Navesink 3
    24  
  Lina Bey 4  
  Carrie Glynn 4  
  Amy McCooey 4  
  Tammy Perconti 4  
  Heather Povalski 4  
  Suzanne Gottuso 3  
  Francoise Lucarelli 3  
  Star Burnett 2  
  Diane Gooch 1  
  Lanae Herman 1  
  Jessica Hickey 1  
  Claire Strouse 1  
Division 8:  Orange Lawn 1
    24  
  Stacey Berman 4  
  Lisa DiTommaso 4  
  Bonnie Jaffe 4  
  Carol Michaels 4  
  Deborah Schatz 4  
  Robin Sheer 4  
  Andrea Gordon 3  
  Sandy Chang 2  
  Marcie Hertz 2  
  Ellen Nolff 1  
Division 8:  Short Hills 2
    24  
  Olivia Ucko 4  
  Stephanie Walsh 4  
  Pepper Alvarez-Calderon 3  
  Jennifer Higgins 3  
  Ellen Kendall 3  
  Shaun Rosenow 3  
  Crystal Skinner 3  
  Victoria Smith 3  
  Susan Kellogg 2  
  Dara Near 2  
  Liz Clark 1  
  Suzanne Emerich 1  
Division 9:  Bedens Brook 1
    24  
  Ana Antonacci 4  
  Jan Noonan 4  
  Marjorie Smith 4  
  Jean Snyder 4  
  Ginny Whitaker 4  
  Regi Carpeni 3  
  Katharine O'Grady 2  
  Katrina Walsh 2  
  Wendell Collins 1  
  Jessica Koehler 1  
  Madeleine Porcelli 1  
  Pam Switlik 1  
  Martha Sword 1  
Division 9:  Canoe Brook 5
    24  
  Irene Loschert 4  
  Sarah Masyra 4  
  Kristin Winter 4  
  Maureen Abbott 3  
  Julie Nortillo 3  
  Cynthia Tratnyek 3  
  Helen Vera-Clark 3  
  Kristin Bush 2  
  Michele Keaveney 2  
  Sharon Brosnan 1  
  Amy DiSibio 1  
  Kelly Larsen 1  
  Lisa Temple 1  
Division 9:  Chatham F & G 1
    24  
  Susan Barbey 4  
  Lynda Bevere 4  
  Jessica Prindiville 4  
  Cynthia Cooper 3  
  Mary McNiff 3  
  Brittany Pruss 3  
  Carly Alvarez 2  
  Martha Hennesey 2  
  Jen Marshall 2  
  Betty Altrichter 1  
  Annamarie McGannon 1  
  Mindy Pitonyak 1  
  Sarah Speace 1  
  Gloria Wilson 1  
Division 9:  Echo Lake 2
    24  
  Christy Callinan 4  
  Beth Denker 4  
  Susan Petrovcik 4  
  Sue Prisco 4  
  Jenny Von Feldt 4  
  Anne Colucci 3  
  Ann Encinas 3  
  Ceci Kenyon 3  
  Kristen Kolek 2  
  Paula Brotman 1  
Division 9:  Mendham 4
    24  
  Nanette Buchney 4  
  Michele Jones 4  
  Michelle Usiskin 4  
  Jen Bona 3  
  Rosemary Carrara 3  
  Lauren Gembala 3  
  Maureen Hall 3  
  Phylisan Palladino 3  
  Corrie Viola 3  
  Jess Beckerman 2  
Division 9:  Morris County 3
    24  
  Pam Andersen 4  
  Kathy Cowan 4  
  Kay Dyer 4  
  Anne MacCowatt 4  
  Ellen Guenther 3  
  Bernie McDonough 3  
  Heather Partridge 2  
  Nancy Tobin 2  
  Phyllis Watson 2  
  Bonnie Gannon 1  
  No Player 1  
  Megan Rogers 1  
  Maura Sommer 1  
Division 9:  Spring Brook 3
    24  
  Stacey Fairley 4  
  Trish Frey 4  
  Kathy Heher 4  
  Heather Medd 4  
  Marie Slate 4  
  Linda Kaiser 3  
  Jessica Levy 3  
  Susan Lodge 3  
  Katie Hein 2  
  Lynn Martine 1  
Division 9:  Wayne 1
    24  
  Terry Durr 4  
  Sharon Dalto 3  
  Marie Donnelly 3  
  Mary Hemenetz 3  
  Lyn Nasarow 3  
  Holly Ryan 3  
  Carla Scheld 3  
  Donna Schultz 3  
  Donna R Stevens 3  
  Debbie Blood 2  
  Antje Hellwig 2  
Division 10:  Beacon Hill 4
    24  
  Victoria Bridges 4  
  Jennifer Millar 4  
  Jana Minton 4  
  Christina Welkis 4  
  Morgan Coleman 3  
  No Player 3  
  Liz Pryma 3  
  Fran Elliott 2  
  Sarah Verrone 2  
  Liz Dryma 1  
  Mary McBride 1  
  Judy Taggart 1  
Division 10:  Clearwater 3
    24  
  Sally Dreyer 4  
  Jeanne Lawler 4  
  Jane Meyer 4  
  Maria O'Brien 4  
  Genevieve Baldacci 3  
  Val Garcia 3  
  Key Michel 3  
  Brooke Loughlin 2  
  Lori Yarusi 2  
  Maribeth Bowen 1  
  Jaime Levine 1  
  Suzanne McMahon 1  
Division 10:  Essex Hunt 4
    24  
  Katy Allen 4  
  Patty Dillon 4  
  Laura Jelinek 4  
  Kirsten Neville 4  
  Kristen Ramsey 4  
  Sally Walsh 4  
  Sarah Soden 3  
  Anna Spitaleri 3  
  Tracey Biedron 1  
  Eliza Sutte 1  
Division 10:  Morristown 3
    24  
  Sue Carter 4  
  Patsy Clew 4  
  Troy Kennedy 4  
  Jean O'Connell 4  
  Tracey Roth 4  
  Pat Aussem 3  
  Jeanne Haroutunian 3  
  Judy Martinez 2  
  Diane Polise 1  
  Stacy Schiffman 1  
  Marsha Wolfson 1  
  Carolyn Young 1  
Division 10:  Noe Pond 4
    24  
  Suji Donnelly 4  
  Laurie Harting 4  
  Shanon Salamone 4  
  Michele Castagna 3  
  Kelly Dineen 3  
  Amanda McLoughlin 3  
  Beth McNaughton 3  
  Suzie Reilly 3  
  No Player 2  
  Janice Estes 1  
  Karen Finneran 1  
  Mae Hacking 1  
Division 10:  Plainfield 3
    24  
  Martha Ard 4  
  Bonnie Goldberg 4  
  Jennifer Gregory 4  
  Marybeth Lapham 4  
  Maureen Meylor 4  
  Terri Pavlak 4  
  Kate Rogers 4  
  Christine Bertoni 3  
  Mary Ann Anthony 1  
Division 10:  Roxiticus 1
    24  
  Laurie Broderick 4  
  Sue Chase 4  
  Suzanne Dallas 4  
  Carol McMahon 4  
  Lisa Williams 4  
  Lauren Mulcahy 3  
  Elisa Todd 3  
  Marta Longo 2  
  Kim Bohl 1  
  Susan Farley 1  
  Judy Thompson 1  
  Cindy Werner 1  
Division 10:  Trump National 1
    24  
  Meaghan Pizzo 4  
  Lisa Rapp 4  
  Joalice Smyth 4  
  Kerry Cannella 3  
  Emilie Cuttone 3  
  Ann Marie Fields 3  
  Liz Pechock 3  
  Laura San Miguel 3  
  Diane Simon 3  
  Chi Rockoff 2  
Division 11:  Chatham F & G 2
    24  
  Sue Duren 4  
  Kelly Leach 4  
  Betty Altrichter 3  
  Nicole Coxson 3  
  Annamarie McGannon 3  
  Mindy Pitonyak 3  
  Nancy Stepanian 3  
  Kim Davis 2  
  Shawn McSweeney 2  
  Shilpa Toolsidas 2  
  Carly Alvarez 1  
  Jen Clarke 1  
  Cheryl Whitney 1  
Division 11:  Echo Lake 3
    24  
  Jennifer Basta 4  
  Susan Buchner 4  
  Cynthia Burke 4  
  Tammy D'Amore 4  
  Marie Guarnuccio 4  
  Rosann LiVolsi 4  
  Val Whitman 4  
  Monica Bergin 2  
  Peggy Oster 2  
Division 11:  Essex Fells 2
    24  
  Susan Finney 4  
  Melissa Lucanie 4  
  Maggie O'Connor 4  
  Lucinda Davis 3  
  Cyndy Serpe 3  
  Michelle Baumgard 2  
  Kim Codella 2  
  Sue Miceli 2  
  Carol Spry 2  
  Debby Tedesco 2  
  Deanna Bastianelli 1  
  Jolie Carpenter 1  
  Arianne Criqui 1  
  Birgit Criqui 1  
Division 11:  Mendham 5
    24  
  Dawn Collins 4  
  Terri Gordon 4  
  Cindy Jones 4  
  Janet McMillan 4  
  Ginger Michaels 4  
  Cary Winslow 4  
  Connie Calabrese 3  
  Debbi Appel 1  
  Patty Barnes 1  
  Jen Bona 1  
  Laurie Santomo 1  
  Corrie Viola 1  
Division 11:  Plainfield 4
    24  
  Darlene Coronato 4  
  Terry Drake 4  
  Darlene Eichner 4  
  Colleen Gilman 4  
  Pam Magee 4  
  Jean Marie Morgan 4  
  Tracy Zaikov 4  
  Marci Fisher 3  
  Nancy Guiffre 1  
Division 11:  Plainfield 5
    24  
  Caroline Ellison 4  
  Emily McDonagh 4  
  Michelle McGurn 4  
  Cate Oakes 4  
  Stacie Paterson 4  
  Nancy Guiffre 3  
  Mari McDevitt 3  
  Wendy Nitche 3  
  Jeanne Lovito 1  
  No Player 1  
  Donna C. Walsh 1  
Division 11:  Rockaway River 2
    24  
  Deena Lynch 4  
  Barb Batesko 3  
  Dana Cherepakhov 3  
  Carol Kennedy 3  
  Wendy Kotsen 3  
  Tina Pirolo 3  
  Cathy Chiara 2  
  Meral Malady 2  
  Lynn Murphy 2  
  No Player 2  
  Sylvia Rickert 2  
  Joanne Winter 2  
  Cindy Lessick 1  
Division 11:  Spring Brook 4
    24  
  Amy Esposito 4  
  Susan Hobson 4  
  Kelly Islinger 4  
  Christine Kenney 4  
  Katherine Plunkett 4  
  Sang Sporer 4  
  Lynn Martine 3  
  Kim Conyers 2  
  Lorraine First 1  
  Mindy Hess 1  
  Laura Loeber 1  
Division 12:  Canoe Brook 6
    24  
  Monica Baio 4  
  Elizabeth Fagan 4  
  Corinne Saik 4  
  Susie Hoecker 3  
  Kelly Larsen 3  
  Gina Owens 3  
  Robin Grapkowski 2  
  Michele Keaveney 2  
  Jessica Lemkau 2  
  No Player 2  
  Helen Vera Clark 1  
  Tijana Hitchon 1  
  Gail Pollard 1  
Division 12:  Fairmount 1
    24  
  Gerardina Callahan 4  
  Alison Eckles 4  
  Beth Fuller 4  
  Lynn Ivans 4  
  Joanna McLean 4  
  Claudia Stromberg 4  
  Lisa Tencic 4  
  Pam Chiperfield 3  
  Cathy Reddington 1  
Division 12:  Fiddlers Elbow 1
    24  
  Andrea Byrnes 4  
  Leslie Conway 4  
  Susanna Kopchains 4  
  Rose Kulp 4  
  Pamela Lynch 4  
  Lisa Pedicone 3  
  Jill Reiss 3  
  Joy Schmidt 3  
  Kathleen Iola 2  
  Jaime Eigner 1  
Division 12:  Maplewood/S Orange 2
    24  
  Alison Golder 4  
  Diane Shindle 4  
  Andrea Baum 3  
  Beth Daugherty 3  
  Sheri McKinstrie 3  
  Jeanette Oliver 3  
  Chris Susko 3  
  Peggy Barnett 2  
  Lisa Reznik 2  
  Jayne Hanley 1  
  Randee Pearson 1  
  No Player 1  
  Valerie Siegel 1  
  Claudia Wagner 1  
Division 12:  Minisink 3
    24  
  Jen Kelly 4  
  Tenison Nassif 4  
  Katie Newman 4  
  Maureen Windells 4  
  Laura Ranji 3  
  Kristen Walker 3  
  Jeannine Romeo 2  
  Marianne Slamm 2  
  Missy Tripp 2  
  Jen Bankert 1  
  Melissa Garlick 1  
  Molly Holberton 1  
  Barbara Morris 1  
Division 12:  Montclair 4
    24  
  Allison Kimmich 4  
  Ellen Smith 4  
  Mindy Fetner 3  
  Susan Frizzi 3  
  Lauren Karanikolas 3  
  Allison McNally 3  
  Michelle Ruggiero 3  
  Leslie Knowles 2  
  Michelle Santangelo 2  
  Janice Benton 1  
  Ellen Hadden 1  
  Shruthi Kinkead 1  
  Laura Taylor 1  
  Sonya Wenz-Spoor 1  
Division 12:  Navesink 4
    24  
  Julie Cohen 4  
  Terry Ingram 4  
  Marnie McCarren 4  
  Gail Vanwinkle 4  
  Clare Broderick 3  
  Molly McHugh 3  
  Ilda Wood 3  
  Rebecca Donnington-Bellin 2  
  Carolyn Desena 1  
  Ellen Forlenza 1  
  Suzanne Gottuso 1  
  Mary Jane Maser 1  
  Betsy McKnight 1  
Division 12:  Orange Lawn 2
    24  
  Heidi Hellring 4  
  Jamie Martin 4  
  Diane Neumann 4  
  Canty Gross 3  
  Asma Haq 3  
  Debby Kaminsky 3  
  Lynn Tull 3  
  Camilla Flannery 2  
  Joan Guryan 2  
  Andrea Gordon 1  
  Sukhee Ku 1  
  Ellen Nolff 1  
  Shruti Ramesh 1  
Division 13:  Essex Hunt 5
    24  
  Caroline Campion 4  
  Sara Cusimano 4  
  Lisi Dziadzio 4  
  Tanya Moeller 4  
  Helen Plummer 4  
  Leslie Reed 4  
  Molly Scott 4  
  Tucky Hoseth 1  
  Erika Skala 1  
  Eliza Sutte 1  
  Heidi Woelper 1  
Division 13:  Fiddlers Elbow 2
    24  
  Loretta Abramson 4  
  Joanne Harrington 4  
  Jeff Dixon 3  
  Judy Falk 3  
  Joy Fickett 3  
  Tara Kanofsky 3  
  Kerry Shannon 3  
  Susan Tuohy 3  
  Jackie Crowley 2  
  Jaime Eigner 2  
  Valerie Kazell 2  
Division 13:  Hackensack 2
    24  
  Diane Dragotta 4  
  Sherri Gianella 4  
  Janice Gilliam 4  
  Rachel Rimland 4  
  Jen Driscoll 3  
  Sue McKee 3  
  Debra Quinn 3  
  Emy Seeley 3  
  Ellen Glynn 2  
  Katie Madonia 2  
Division 13:  Morris County 4
    24  
  Lacey Malloy 4  
  Karen Noble 4  
  Kristen O'Sullivan 4  
  Lucy Shurtleff 4  
  Cacky Enman 3  
  Megan Rogers 3  
  Maura Sommer 3  
  Cornell Sorenson 3  
  Ellen Wasik 2  
  Ellen Guenther 1  
  Missy McCabe 1  
Division 13:  Morristown 4
    24  
  Chiara Becchi 4  
  Jackie Hinshaw 4  
  Ginny Easley 3  
  Marijane Lundt 3  
  Kimberly Caldwell 2  
  Janet Jones 2  
  Susan Liegner 2  
  Judy Martinez 2  
  Starzie Mayer 2  
  Diane Polise 2  
  Barbara Valenti 2  
  Pat Aussem 1  
  Beth Bayles 1  
  Lisa Holaday 1  
  Chris Rafizadeh 1  
Division 13:  Ramsey 2
    24  
  Patty Dwyer 4  
  Janice Morano 4  
  Bonnie Caliento 3  
  Virginia Gallagher 3  
  Peggy Sciabica 3  
  Dale Cook 2  
  Kathleen Dugan 2  
  Patti Murphy 2  
  No Player 2  
  Sharon Sherman 2  
  Chris Turso 2  
  Denise Combs 1  
  Alex Corcoran 1  
  Maureen Saul 1  
Division 13:  Short Hills 3
    24  
  Christina Bowen 4  
  Diane Brown 4  
  Amy Richardson 4  
  Melissa DiTosto 3  
  Helen Dwyer 3  
  AnneMarie Petrocelli 3  
  No Player 2  
  Quinn Solomon 2  
  Beth Spiro 2  
  Elizabeth Winterbottom 2  
  Suzanne Emerich 1  
  Dara Near 1  
  Jill Tarnow 1  
Division 13:  Trump National 2
    24  
  Karen Fried 4  
  Sabrina Lipkind 4  
  Janice Marano 4  
  No Player 4  
  Rosemary Braniff 2  
  Karyn Lightcap 2  
  Susan More 2  
  Anne Murphy 2  
  Mary France Renard 2  
  Chi Rockoff 2  
  Mimi Sclafani 2  
  Emilie Cuttone 1  
  Liz Pechock 1  
Division 14:  Beacon Hill 5
    24  
  Amy D'Andrea 4  
  Lina DiBlasio 4  
  Lisa Donini 4  
  Maureen McAloon 4  
  Joanne Paris 4  
  Tamara Weinmann 4  
  Marni O'Connell 3  
  Beth Little 2  
  Nadia Mullin 2  
  Lisa Indelicato 1  
Division 14:  Echo Lake 4
    24  
  Jeannie Arida 4  
  Amy Cook 4  
  Sarah Faust 4  
  Alyson Germond 4  
  Kim Madara 4  
  Jennifer Schildge 4  
  Cat Seward 4  
  Stacey Shepherd 4  
Division 14:  Essex Hunt 6
    24  
  Julie Aronson 3  
  Priscilla Dwyer 3  
  Tucky Hoseth 3  
  Cathleen Lazor 3  
  Kelly Macomber 3  
  Erika Skala 3  
  Courtney Stafford 3  
  Heather Swartz 3  
  Heidi Woelper 3  
  Robin Gibson 2  
  Katrina Whitman 2  
  Elizabeth Sobel 1  
Division 14:  Fells Brook 2
    24  
  Laura DaVella 4  
  Megan Farrell 4  
  Melanie Galvin 4  
  Jill Neal 4  
  Carrie Scalici 4  
  Doreen Ward 4  
  Kate Farrell 3  
  Adrienne Vallee 3  
  Kelly Mazzei 1  
  Cheryl McMullen 1  
Division 14:  Mendham 6
    24  
  Maree French 4  
  Robin Schwartz 4  
  Debbi Appel 3  
  Ruth diStefano 3  
  Becky Bedrosian 2  
  Bonnie Beneducci 2  
  Renee Brewster 2  
  Christine Gefaell 2  
  Barbara Hoyt 2  
  Jennifer Miocevich 2  
  Beth Overzat 2  
  Laurie Santomo 2  
  Connie Calabrese 1  
  Jeannie Fitzgerald 1  
Division 14:  Minisink 4
    24  
  Nicole Baumgardner 4  
  Christine Rasmuson 4  
  Maryellen Rezvan 4  
  Whitnie Storey 4  
  Melissa Arps 3  
  Jen Bankert 3  
  Eileen Gabriele 3  
  Melissa Garlick 3  
  Debbie Adler 1  
  Janet Christie 1  
  Laura Ranji 1  
  Jeannine Romeo 1  
Division 14:  Plainfield 6
    26  
  Megan Brown 4  
  Dena Chernansky 4  
  Jane Petrill 4  
  No Player 4  
  Rosie Rossitto 4  
  Jeanne Lovito 3  
  Julie Willard 2  
  Maureen Angelo 1  
  Courtney Dunstan 1  
  Mari McDevitt 1  
  Peggy Schott 1  
  Sally Wilt 1  
Division 14:  Roxiticus 2
    26  
  No Player 10  
  Bonnie Winant 4  
  Mariya Casey 3  
  Traci O'Neill 3  
  Cindy Werner 3  
  Christa Dewey 2  
  Aimee Stull 2  
  Cheryl Watkins 2  
  Stephanie Zenna 1  
Division 15:  BYE 1
    48  
Division 15:  Canoe Brook 7
    36  
  Margie Conniff 2  
  Kathy Sartorius 2  
  Syna Brenton 1  
  Lori Leiter 1  
  Anne Merritt 1  
  Tracy Meyler 1  
  Laura Palomaki 1  
  Gail Pollard 1  
  Lisa Ruddy 1  
  Margaret Santana 1  
Division 15:  Echo Lake 5
    36  
  No Player 6  
  Micaela Brady 1  
  Kelly Britain 1  
  Whitney Costanzo 1  
  Shawna DiMattina 1  
  Hanna Flynn 1  
  Deidre Noack 1  
Division 15:  Morris County 5
    40  
  Donna Cimino 2  
  Carolyn Foley 2  
  Sarah Dougherty 1  
  Cacky Enman 1  
  Nancy Magnier 1  
  Cornell Sorenson 1  
Division 15:  Plainfield 7
    34  
  No Player 10  
  Courtney Dunstan 1  
  Peggy Schott 1  
  Julie Willard 1  
  Sally Wilt 1  
Division 15:  Spring Brook 5
    30  
  Jen Barr 3  
  Sarah Dunn 3  
  Lorraine First 3  
  Susan Gouldin 3  
  Christi McCarthy 3  
  Chrissy Farkas 1  
  Laura Loeber 1  
  Carly Rooke 1  
Division 16:  Fairmount 2
    30  
  Carol Parker 3  
  Vicki Aloia 2  
  Julie Bliemal 2  
  Robyn Donovan 2  
  Jackie Munsey 2  
  Lisa Shindle 2  
  Terry Cooper 1  
  Lisa Enslow 1  
  Brenda Koehler 1  
  Kristen Luzi 1  
  Bridget Pelosi 1  
Division 16:  Minisink 5
    30  
  Tracy Castellano 3  
  Michelle Kean 3  
  Jenn Linn 3  
  Kim Snarr 3  
  Debbie Adler 2  
  Janet Christie 2  
  Theresa Baun 1  
  Sam Dowling 1  
Division 16:  Montclair 5
    30  
  Christy Drangula 2  
  Dara Hanlon 2  
  Shruthi Kinkead 2  
  Joanne Langbein 2  
  Valerie Puryear 2  
  Alison Slone 2  
  Sonya Wenz-Spoor 2  
  Zandi Nammack 1  
  Katherine Ruberton 1  
  Erin Schwitter 1  
  April Straten 1  
Division 16:  Trump National 3
    30  
  Barbara Devine 3  
  Melissa Lapper 3  
  Danielle Malloy 3  
  Trish Parisi 3  
  No Player 2  
  Sheri Scordley 2  
  Trish Iervolino 1  
  Anju Ittycheria 1